ART / Lithographs / Litograph in colors 13058045
nr 1305 8045
Vera Nilsson
(1888-1979), Sverige
Vera Nilsson (1888-1979), Sweden. 243/360, signed, figur. Subject: 57x42,
LITOGRAPH IN COLORS, Signerad, numrerad 243/360, , figur. Motivet: 57x42 cm
Vera Nilsson, Swedish painter, born 1888, dead 1979.
700
SEK 300
Monday February 3 2020
at 20:46:15
3/2 20:26:30